Horarios de Programación
Hora Inicio
Hora Fin
Programa
Madrugada
11:50 PM
12:15 AM
The Casagrandes
Operation Popstar
12:15 AM
12:45 AM
The Loud House
Teachers' Union / Head Poet's Anxiety
12:45 AM
1:00 AM
The Loud House
Kernel of Truth
1:00 AM
1:20 AM
Zokie of Planet Ruby
A Brox Tale; The Motherloaf
1:20 AM
1:45 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
SpongeBob in RandomLand/SpongeBob's Bad Habit
1:45 AM
2:10 AM
The Loud House
Out of Step; Too Cool for School
2:10 AM
2:35 AM
The Loud House
Music to My Fears / Fluff and Folled
2:35 AM
2:50 AM
The Loud House
The Write Stuff
2:50 AM
3:10 AM
The Loud House
Leave No Van Behind; Sponsor Tripped
3:10 AM
3:35 AM
The Casagrandes
Flock This Way / Movers and Fakers
3:35 AM
4:00 AM
The Casagrandes
Going Overboard / Walk Don't Run
4:00 AM
4:25 AM
Monster High
What's Up Watzie? / So Familiar
4:25 AM
4:50 AM
Danger Force
Wedding of the Trentury
4:50 AM
5:10 AM
Danger Force
Trojan Force
5:10 AM
5:35 AM
Danger Force
We Did a Bad Thing
5:35 AM
6:00 AM
100 Things to Do Before High School
Stay Up All Night Thing!
Mañana
6:00 AM
6:25 AM
The Casagrandes
Going Overboard / Walk Don't Run
6:25 AM
6:45 AM
The Casagrandes
The Two of Clubs / Vacation Daze
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
The Casagrandes
Weather Beaten
7:00 AM
7:25 AM
7:25 AM
7:50 AM
7:50 AM
8:20 AM
8:20 AM
8:45 AM
8:45 AM
9:10 AM
Danger Force
Swellmelonfest
9:10 AM
9:40 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krusty Koncessionaires / Dream Hoppers
9:40 AM
10:05 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
A Place for Pets/Lockdown for Love
10:05 AM
10:35 AM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
Weekend Story / Putty
10:35 AM
10:55 AM
The Smurfs
Who Nose? / Clumsy Not Clumsy
10:55 AM
11:00 AM
Orange Carpet All Access - Part 801
11:00 AM
11:25 AM
11:25 AM
11:55 AM
The Loud House
Dad Reputation / Dream a Lily Dream
11:55 AM
12:20 PM
Monster High
Hororscare / Flaunt Your Skeleton
Tarde
12:20 PM
12:50 PM
Monster High
Creepover Party; Creature Clash
12:50 PM
1:15 PM
The Casagrandes
The Golden Curse
1:15 PM
1:45 PM
The Casagrandes
Let's Get Ready to Rumba / Perro Malo
1:45 PM
2:10 PM
The Casagrandes
Don't Zoo That / Maxed Out
2:10 PM
2:40 PM
The Loud House
Silence of the Luans / Undercover Mom
2:40 PM
3:00 PM
The Loud House
School of Shock / Elecshunned
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
Monster High
Pyramid Scheme
3:15 PM
3:40 PM
Monster High
Witch Hitch / Part of the Pack
3:40 PM
4:05 PM
The Casagrandes
Race Against the Machine / My Fair Cat Lady
4:05 PM
4:20 PM
The Casagrandes
Bobo Business
4:20 PM
4:45 PM
The Loud House
The Boss Maybe / Family Bonding
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
The Loud House
Runaway McBride
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
Krusty Koncessionaires / Dream Hoppers
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Zokie of Planet Ruby
Closet of Doom / Ghost Encounters
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
The Other The Astonishing Catalina
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
The Loud House
Bye, Bye, Birthday / Tough Guise
Noche
7:00 PM
7:25 PM
Monster High
Pet Problems / License to Rock
7:25 PM
8:00 PM
The Really Loud House
Ro-Bro
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Tyler Perry's Young Dylan
Rap Dreams Do Come True
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Danger Force
Captain Man Strikes Out
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
The Loud House
Linc or Swim / Changing the Baby
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Monster High
The Monstering
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
Eek, an Urchin!; Squid's Defense
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
The Nitwitting / The Ballad of Filthy Muck
11:00 PM
11:25 PM
Zokie of Planet Ruby
Closet of Doom / Ghost Encounters
11:25 PM
11:50 PM
The Casagrandes
Strife Coach / Gossipy Girl
11:50 PM
12:15 AM
The Casagrandes
Bend It Like Abuelo / Bunstoppable